398017, г.Липецк, ул.9 Мая, 18
Тел./факс +7(4742) 43-35-44
lbmk@lipetsk.ru

 

Грамоты выпускникам 2020 г.

4к 1мс

Белова Виктория Юрьевна

Канищева Виктория Александровна

Конаныхина Дарья Сергеевна

Копытина Екатерина Алексеевна

Овчинникова Дарья Евгеньевна

Стасенко Юлия Александровна

Филимонова Олеся Евгеньевна

 

4к 2мс

Дергунова Мария Викторовна

Киселева Татьяна Владимировна

Петрухина Яна Витальевна

Рожкова Кристина Александровна

Ролдугина Инна Юрьевна

Хохотва Павел Вячеславович

 

3к 4мс

Абдурахманова Сальвида Арифовна

Алексеева Анастасия Константиновна

Бусажеева Сара Шябановна

Гаврилова Дарья Сергеевна

Лазарева Татьяна Валерьевна

Рябикина Марина Денисовна

 

4к 3мс

Чеботарева Наталья Юрьевна

 

4к 5мс

Грицкова Екатерина Александровна

Реутова Евгения Юрьевна

Седых Анастасия Евгеньевна

 

4к 6мс

Кострицкая Александра Геннадьевна

 

4к 7мс

Кузнецова Алина Сергеевна

 

4к 1мс веч

Карпова Ирина Вадимовна

Силаева Александра Сергеевна

Фрумкина Екатерина Вадимовна

Чернова Татьяна Евгеньевна

Шальнева Вера Владимировна

Яковлева Светлана Анатольевна

 

4к 2мс веч

Бугакова Татьяна Евгеньевна

Газина Ольга Владимировна

Путилина Оксана Викторовна

Самарина Елена Ивановна

Удовик Нина Борисовна

Кулешова Наталья Геннадьевна

 

4к акуш

Тенн Анна Алексеевна

Каданцева Татьяна Витальевна

Панова Вера Андреевна

 

4к лаб

Гладких Евгения Сергеевна

Головина Диана Олеговна

Забабурина Инна Александровна

Крупинская Анастасия Александровна

Леденева Маргарита Михайловна

 

4к ЗТ

Логунова Анна Дмитриевна

Осипов Кирилл Николаевич

Пилипенко Илья Алексеевич

Эппель Алексей Геннадиевич

 

4к 1леч

Голигерова Татьяна Васильевна

Князева Анастасия Сергеевна

Ожерельева Ангелина Дмитриевна

Пацалюк Юлия Сергеевна

Пашкова Софья Сергеевна

Степанищева Елизавета Михайловна

Хазова Анастасия Сергеевна

Чалуева Инна Викторовна

 

4к 2леч

Гуськова Кристина Алексеевна

Каковкина Екатерина Александровна

Крисан Юлия Николаевна

Польских Анастасия Петровна

Сотникова Татьяна Константиновна

Селезнева Екатерина Юрьевна

Скоморокова Александра Дмитриевна

Семина Мария Сергеевна

Трибой Михаил Александрович

Щиголева Анна Александровна

 

4к 3леч

Сущенко Анна Павловна

 

4к 1фарм

Панина Диана Витальевна

Чиликина Мария Владимировна

Царева Диана Сергеевна

Качанова Анастасия Алексеевна

Сапелкина Анастасия Андреевна

 

4к 2фарм

Мудрова Анастасия Владимировна

Лесных Виктория Александровна

 

4к 3фарм

Тупикина Анастасия Витальевна

Цыглакова Елизавета Андреевна

Рощупкина Дарья Сергеевна

Карта проезда

Контактные телефоны

Директор-(4742)43-35-10
Секретарь -(4742)43-35-44
Зам. директора по УР-(4742)43-35-01
Зам. директора по УПР-(4742)43-07-55
Зам. директора по ВР-(4742)43-35-38
Главный бухгалтер-(4742)43-35-17
Бухгалтерия-(4742)43-01-38
Методист-(4742)43-35-22
Отдел кадров-(4742)43-35-07
Руководитель учебного отдела-(4742)43-35-24
Библиотека-(4742)43-35-14
Общественная приемная комиссия-(4742)43-35-40
Вахта-(4742)43-02-33
Время работы Пн-Чт с 8.00 до 16.42

    Пт с 8.00 до 15:42

    Перерыв с 13.00 до 13.30

 

Специальности

31.02.01 Лечебное дело
34.02.01 Сестринское дело
33.02.01 Фармация
31.02.03 Лабораторная диагностика
31.02.02 Акушерское дело
31.02.05 Стоматология ортопедическая